Follow us on Social Network

Welcome to Supertino.it

Select language:

For more information, contact us +39 0175-43736 · info@supertino.it

Supertino
Supertino

Livestock > Horizontal mixers > DM

 

 

 

Pdf

DM

The mixers with 4 horizontal augers with silage cutter.

 

Gallery


 

DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM DM

 

Contattaci       Pdf

 

MODELDM 6DM 8DM 11DM 13DM 15
m368111315
A (mm)24002450290029002900
B (mm)20402080235023502400
C (mm)55006200620067007200
D (mm)6060707080
Cutting width (mm)14201420185018501850
Cutting height (mm)34003800360040004200
Nbr. of knives fresa4848565656
Net weight (kg)42004900600065007000
Power required (Hp)5060707080
Planetary gear-box
Gears in oil bath
Reversing rotation of the augerNONONO
Steel bottom hardness 300 brinnels
Unloading belt of 70 cm
Silage cutter with two directions of rotation

 

OPTIONS
Unloading 1 mt.
Unloading 1,20 mt.
Unloading 1,40 mt.
Cylinder for unloading (1 function)
Hydraulic foot (1 function)
Magnetic plate
Programmable weighing system 50 recipes / 30 components
Weighing system installed on counter frame: 3 loading sensors for 6, 8 and 11 m3; 4 loading sensors for 13 and 15 m3
Rear repeater display for weighing system
Reversing rotation of the auger standard standard
Cardan shaft with safety bolt
Second unloading at left (2 functions)
Left unloading
Gripper for side loading
Predisposition for gripper
Flexible command cables
Function more
Electro-hydraulic command
Supplement for each electro-hydraulic function more

 

Standard

 Ľ   Optional

 

SUPERTINO s.r.l. · P.IVA IT 01954330047
Via Cuneo, 8 · 12037 SALUZZO (CN) · Phone +39 0175-43736 · Fax +39 0175-43637 · info@supertino.it · www.supertino.it

ę 2019 · Legals · Privacy · Sitemap · Created by etinet.it