Follow us on Social Network

Welcome to Supertino.it

Select language:

For more information, contact us +39 0175-43736 · info@supertino.it

Supertino
Supertino

Livestock > Horizontal mixers > M

 

 

 

M

Pdf

M

The horizontal mixers without silage cutter.

 

Gallery


 

M M M M M M M

 

Contattaci       Pdf

 

MODELM 6M 8M 11M 13M 15
m368111315
A (mm)22002250270027002700
B (mm)20402080235023502400
C (mm)48005500550060006500
D (mm)6060707080
Net weight (kg)35004100500055005900
Power required (Hp)5060707080
Planetary gear-box
Gears in oil bath bagno olio
Reversing rotation of the augerNONONO
Steel bottom hardness 300 brinnels
Unloading belt of 70 cm

 

OPTIONS
Unloading 1 mt.
Unloading 1,20 mt.
Unloading 1,40 mt.
Cylinder for unloading (1 function)
Hydraulic foot (1 function)
Magnetic plate
Weighing programmable electronic system with 50 recipes and 30 components with counter frame
Weighing system installed on counter frame
Rear repeater display for weighing system
Reversing rotation of the auger standard standard
Cardan shaft with safety bolt
Second unloading at left (2 functions)
Left unloading
Gripper for side loading
Flexible command cables
Function more
Electro-hydraulic command
Supplement for each electro-hydraulic function more

 

Standard

 Ľ   Optional

 

SUPERTINO s.r.l. · P.IVA IT 01954330047
Via Cuneo, 8 · 12037 SALUZZO (CN) · Phone +39 0175-43736 · Fax +39 0175-43637 · info@supertino.it · www.supertino.it

ę 2019 · Legals · Privacy · Sitemap · Created by etinet.it