Follow us on Social Network

Welcome to Supertino.it

Select language:

For more information, contact us +39 0175-43736 · info@supertino.it

Supertino
Supertino

Livestock > Zero Grazers > CA MEGA 35 - 40

 

 

 

Pdf

CA MEGA 35 - 40

Double axle balance system with rear steering axle.
Hitch above the PTO.
Foot.
Incorporated hydraulic system.
Opening and closing helm on the tractor hydraulic.
Intermediary support with cardan shaft.
Cardan (side of the tractor).
Flexible command cables.
Hydraulic conveyor with reductor.
One knife on the loading conveyor.
Suspension system with springs.
Hydraulic rear unloading with 4 chains.
Mechanical opening and closing of the rear door.
Double axle balance with pneumatical brakes.
Rear steering axle.
Side of the tank in sheet metal.

 

Gallery


 

CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40 CA MEGA 35 - 40

 

Contattaci       Pdf

 

MODELCA MEGA 35CA MEGA 40
Capacity (m3)3540
Cutting width (mm)21502150
Number of bars on the loading conveyor88
Total lenght (mm)1000011000
Lenght (toweye-axle) (mm)61856585
Caisson lenght (mm)61007100
Lenght of the caisson with door (mm)67007700
Height of unloading (mm)13501350
Height under belt of bilateral unloading (mm)900900
Height under belt of bilateral unloading dosing device (mm)750750
Height of caisson sides (mm)17501750
Maximal height (mm)37003700
Minimum total height (mm)31003100
Wheel base (mm)12001200
Total width (mm)23002300
Width of the caisson (mm)22002200
Track width (mm)15601560
Maximal height of top arch (mm)600600
Moving bar height from ground (mm)460460
Width of the chains-belt (mm)14001400
Width of the chains-belt folded up (mm)300300
Width of the belt for dosing device (mm)650650
Number of axles2 (tandem)2 (tandem)
Holes (wheel)88
Net weight (kg)59406230
Tires standard560/45-22,5 flotation560/45-22,5 flotation

 

OPTIONS
Hydraulic foot
Knives for the loading conveyor (max. 5)
Hydraulic opening for the rear door
Bilateral tilting unloading with belt (2 functions)
Bilateral retractable unloading with belt (2 functions)
Bilateral unloading with belt in pVC and dosing device (9 knives on the loading conveyor) (3 functions)
Electro-hydraulic commands
Supplement for each electro-hydraulic function more
Warning light of tank filling.
Cardan shaft
Lights
Road approval Italia frenatura pneumatica o idraulica

 

The loading conveyor can be equiped with 5 knives
On the machine with bilateral discharge dispenser 9 knives

 

Standard

 Ľ   Optional

 

SUPERTINO s.r.l. · P.IVA IT 01954330047
Via Cuneo, 8 · 12037 SALUZZO (CN) · Phone +39 0175-43736 · Fax +39 0175-43637 · info@supertino.it · www.supertino.it

ę 2019 · Legals · Privacy · Sitemap · Created by etinet.it