Follow us on Social Network

Welcome to Supertino.it

Select language:

For more information, contact us +39 0175-43736 · info@supertino.it

Supertino
Supertino

Livestock > Manure spreaders > Double axle

 

 

 

Pdf

Double axle

The front protective grid is standard mounted on all models.
The rear hydraulic sluice (option) permits loading of muds and semi-liquid products.
Version with aluminium sides.
Hydraulic belt.
The spreader devive composed of 4 vertical augers with blades made of hardened steel
and 4 plates positionned below the augers grant the perfect crushing of all kinds of manure.
The rear steering axle (option) avoids sliding of tires thereby ensuring low wear.

 

Gallery


 

Double axle Double axle Double axle Double axle Double axle Double axle Double axle Double axle Double axle Double axle Double axle Double axle Double axle

 

Contattaci       Pdf

 

MODELCS 120CS 140CS 140s
Max. lenght630068007300
Max. width225022502550
Max. height285028503050
Caisson lenght (mm)450050005500
Width of the caisson (mm)200020002280
Height of the sides113011301300
Loading capacity (kg)95001100014000
Capacity (m3)91014
Axles2 a tandem balanciere2 a tandem balanciere2 a tandem balanciere
Tires 385/55-19,5 occ.385/65-22,5 occ.385/65-22,5 occ.
Net weight380047005300
Screw transmissionGear in single-girder version Gear in single-girder version Gear in single-girder version
Belt transmissionHydraulic Hydraulic Hydraulic
Macchine omologabili Italia

 

STANDARD EQUIPMENT
Apparecchiatura industriale monotrave.
Pianale e sponde in legno 4 cm.
Canaline tappeto in acciaio inox.
Tappeto idraulico.
OPTIONS
MODELS CS 120 CS 140 CS 140s
Hydraulic foot
Differenza 385/65-22,5 occ a 385/65-22,5 flotation 18 PR
Differenza 385/65-19,5 occ a 500/45-22,5
Differenza 385/65-19,5 occ a 425/55-19,5 occ
Differenza 385/65-19,5 occ a 445/45-19,5 occ
Differenza 385/65-22,5 occ a 425/65-22,5 occ
Differenza 385/65-22,5 occ a 560/45-22,5 16 PR
Differenza 385/65-22,5 occ a 560/45-22,5 radiali
Differenza 385/65-22,5 occ a 500/60-22,5 16 PR
Incorporated hydraulic system per tappeto
Tappeto 4 catene
4-chain belt (double independent belt)
Adjustable speed of the belt since the tractor (1 function) meccanico
Regolazione velocitÓ tappeto elettrico con potenziometro
Paratoia idraulica per liquami
Incorporated hydraulic system for belt
Protezione posteriore idraulica
Assale post. Sterzante

 

Standard

 Ľ   Optional

 

SUPERTINO s.r.l. · P.IVA IT 01954330047
Via Cuneo, 8 · 12037 SALUZZO (CN) · Phone +39 0175-43736 · Fax +39 0175-43637 · info@supertino.it · www.supertino.it

ę 2019 · Legals · Privacy · Sitemap · Created by etinet.it